Shop European Brake Parts

9Y0615301AF - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 9Y0-615-301-AF
Cayenne. 20 wheels. Left. For White Painted Caliper. Without ceramic brakes, 21 inch wheels, white caliper. Awd, 19 brakes, without...
$1,876.77
MSRP $2,038.85
Save $162.08
7.9% Off
32142492 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Volvo Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Volvo 32142492
S60. 19 polestar performance. Left. V60. 19 front brake system.
$544.03
MSRP $1,002.99
Save $458.96
45.8% Off
971615302 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 971-615-302
Right. Awd, without ceramic brakes, 19, black caliper. Rwd, without ceramic brakes, 19, black caliper. Code-0J2. Exc.Ceramic Composite...
$248.47
MSRP $381.03
Save $132.56
34.8% Off
971615602J - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 971-615-602-J
Right. Without ceramic brakes, 20. Code-0J3,0J5. Exc.Ceramic Composite Brakes. Panamera. 19. Without ceramic brakes, 19. Standard brakes...
$258.01
MSRP $395.66
Save $137.65
34.8% Off
34108887190 - : Disc Brake Rotor for BMW Image

Disc Brake Rotor

$252.26
MSRP $399.28
Save $147.02
36.8% Off
958615302 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 958-615-302
Cayenne. 19 inch disc. Right. Cayenne. 19 brakes. E81 Power Package.
$796.31
MSRP $1,083.67
Save $287.36
26.5% Off
94435204103 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 944-352-041-03
Without turbo. 944.
$210.89
MSRP $335.04
Save $124.15
37.1% Off
95835203103 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 958-352-031-03
Ceramic Composite Brakes. With ceramic brakes. Left. Cayenne. 19 inch disc. With 19 disc.
$4,586.21
MSRP $4,982.30
Save $396.09
7.9% Off
99335104402 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 993-351-044-02
911. Without turbo. Right.
$229.83
MSRP $344.55
Save $114.72
33.3% Off
9GT615302L - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 9GT-615-302-L
Rwd, without ceramic brakes, gt3, gt3 rs, s/t, without gt3 rs, from 09/05/2022. Exc.Ceramic Composite Brakes. From 01/26/2023.
$1,050.65
MSRP $1,482.77
Save $432.12
29.1% Off
9GT615302J - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 9GT-615-302-J
Ceramic Composite Brakes. 911. With gt3. Right. Gt4, spyder, gt4 rs, spyder rs, with ceramic brakes, without gt4 rs, with spyder rs.
$11,916.27
MSRP $12,945.42
Save $1,029.15
7.9% Off
99635141004 - : Disc Brake Rotor for Porsche Image

Disc Brake Rotor

Porsche 996-351-410-04
$451.67
MSRP $614.67
Save $163.00
26.5% Off

No results found for "brake pads, brake rotors, brake calipers, brake". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


TL;DR

Shop genuine European brake parts for BMW, Jaguar, Land Rover, Porsche, and Volvo, including brake pads, calipers, and rotors. OEM Euro Parts combines factory-original components with dealership-backed parts expertise to help you find the right replacement.

Find the European Brake Parts Your Vehicle Needs

Whether you are completing routine brake service or replacing a worn component, this category helps you narrow your search to the braking parts your vehicle requires. OEM Euro Parts supplies genuine components for supported European luxury and performance brands, including BMW, Jaguar, Land Rover, Porsche, and Volvo.

Start by choosing the type of brake component you need. Browse European brake pads for friction components, brake calipers for hydraulic clamping components, or European brake rotors when replacing the braking surface used by the pads.

Why Shop European Brake Parts From OEM Euro Parts?

OEM Euro Parts is owned and operated by Century Auto Group, an established Huntsville, Alabama dealership operation with more than 40 years of automotive experience. The store specializes in genuine factory-original parts rather than unverified aftermarket alternatives.

Customers can order online for shipment to their home or professional repair facility, while local pickup is also available. If you are uncertain which component applies to your vehicle, experienced parts specialists can assist with identifying the appropriate option.

Choosing the Right Brake Part

European car brake parts can vary considerably between models and configurations. Before ordering, confirm your vehicle's year, make, model, trim, and the location of the part, such as the front or rear axle.

Production date, brake system configuration, and existing part numbers can also affect compatibility. Matching these details before ordering helps reduce the risk of selecting a component intended for a different braking setup.

Why OEM Fit Matters for Brake Components

Brake components work together as a system. Correct pad dimensions must correspond with the applicable caliper and rotor, while rotors require the appropriate diameter, thickness, mounting pattern, and application.

Genuine European auto brake parts are made for the specifications of their intended vehicle applications, helping preserve proper mounting, component compatibility, and factory-style braking operation.

Key Takeaways

  • Shop brake pads, calipers, and rotors for supported European brands.
  • Confirm vehicle and brake-system details before selecting a replacement.
  • Genuine components help maintain compatibility with surrounding factory brake hardware.
  • OEM Euro Parts provides dealership-backed parts expertise and convenient online ordering.

FAQ

What European vehicle brands are supported?

OEM Euro Parts specializes in genuine brake components for BMW, Jaguar, Land Rover, Porsche, and Volvo vehicles.

How do I know which brake part fits my vehicle?

Check the year, make, model, trim, front or rear application, production date when applicable, and existing part number. Compatibility can differ even within the same model.

Should brake pads and rotors be checked together?

Yes. Pads and rotors interact directly during braking, so inspecting both can help determine which components require replacement.

Are all European brake parts interchangeable?

No. Dimensions, mounting points, braking systems, and vehicle configurations vary. Select parts specifically matched to your vehicle and application.